Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
09:00 - 10:00 Yoga
на Мильчакова
09:00 - 10:00
Елена Малинина
Yoga
на Мильчакова
09:00 - 10:00
Елена Малинина
Yoga
на Мильчакова
09:00 - 10:00
Елена Малинина
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Медитация
на Мильчакова
11:00 - 12:00
Елена Малинина
Шпагат
на Мильчакова
11:00 - 12:00
Саша Шипигусева
12:00 - 13:00 Interval training
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Лиза Худанина
Yoga
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Елена Малинина
ABS & Stretch
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Лиза Худанина
ABL & Stretch
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Лиза Худанина
Functional traning
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Лиза Худанина
Yoga
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Елена Малинина
Interval training
на Мильчакова
12:00 - 13:00
Лиза Худанина
13:00 - 14:00 Goodbye, целлюлит!
на Мильчакова
13:00 - 14:00
Катя Пищальникова
ABS & Stretch
на Мильчакова
13:00 - 14:00
Лиза Худанина
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00 Pilates
на Мильчакова
16:00 - 17:00
Елена Малинина
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Strip
на Мильчакова
18:00 - 19:00
Лиза Худанина
Interval training
на Мильчакова
18:00 - 19:00
Лиза Худанина
Шпагат
на Мильчакова
18:00 - 19:00
Саша Шипигусева
Strip
на Мильчакова
18:00 - 19:00
Лиза Худанина
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Елена Малинина


Goodbye, целлюлит!
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Марина Дубровина
Functional traning
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Саша Шипигусева
Goodbye, целлюлит!
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Саша Шипигусева


Yoga
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Елена Малинина
B.E.S.T. fit
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Татьяна Лебедева
Functional traning
на Мильчакова
19:00 - 20:00
Катя Ефимова
20:00 - 21:00 Yoga
на Мильчакова
20:00 - 21:00
Елена Малинина
Шпагат
на Мильчакова
20:00 - 21:00
Саша Шипигусева
Pilates
на Мильчакова
20:00 - 21:00
Елена Малинина
ABS & Stretch
на Мильчакова
20:00 - 21:00
Татьяна Лебедева
Stretch
на Мильчакова
20:00 - 21:00
Катя Ефимова
Click on the class name to get additional info

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье